Deputy Commissioner Office, Mansa

Office Phone/Fax/Mobile/email
Deputy Commissioner Mansa (01652)-227700 (O), 229247 (O), 232900 (R), 232713 (Fax),85560-11651, dc(dot)man(at)punjabmail(dot)gov(dot)in
ADC(G)/Public Information Officer 01652-227700 , 01652-232713
ADC (D) Mansa 01652-227127, 98153-12183
AC (G) Mansa 01652-229420, 82838-21251 , acgmansa(at)gmail(dot)com
DRO/Assistant Public Information Officer 01652-227208
SDM Mansa 01652-232013, 94174-30361, mansasdm(at)gmail(dot)com
SDM Sardulgarh 01659-250287, 84273-00899, rosardulgarh(at)gmail(dot)com
SDM Budhlada 01652-253198, 95012-03153, electionbudhlada(at)gmail(dot)com
Tehsildar Mansa 01652-232451, 97808-88778, tehsildarmansa(at)gmail(dot)com
Tehsildar Budhlada 01652-253482, 98726-57779, tehsilofficebudhlada(at)gmail(dot)com
Tehsildar Sardulgarh  01659-250366, 98883-10979
DTO Mansa 98724-26400
DDPO 98153-12183

Health Department

CMO Mansa 01652-232088, 227056, 7307087486
SMO Mansa 9815732878, 9815413900
SMO Budhlada 9816857696
SMO Sardulgarh 9417330173
SMO Khiala kalan 9872089698
SMO Bhikhi 9417435714
SMO Bareta 8872642445

Police

SSP Mansa 01652-229010, (R)232010, 9780005003, 9876433672
SP-H Mansa 01652-227564, (R)228949, 8558805505
SP-D Mansa 01652-227857, (R)227388, 9780005007
DSP-H Mansa 01652-227736, 9780003887
DSP mansa 01652-227188, 9780004840
DSP Budhlada 01652-253480, (R)212265, 9780008582
DSP Sardulgarh 01659-250514, 8556003416
DSP-D Mansa 01652-228333, 9780005004
DSP Saanjh Kendra 8054370010
DSP CID 01652-227038, 9780003750
Jail Superintendent 9915505938
SHO City-1 mansa 01652-225043, 9780001188
SHO City-2 mansa 01652-227040, 9780009064
SHO Sadar Mansa 01652-502042, 9780005011
SHO Joga 01652-262064, 9780005012
SHO Bhikhi 9780005013
SHO Kot Dharmu 8054370172
SHO City Budhlada 9780005014
SHO Sadar Budhlada 8556003410
SHO Boha 9780005015
SHO Bareta 9780005016
SHO Sardulgarh 9780005017
SHO Jhunir 9780005019
SHO Jaurkian 9780005018
CIA mansa 9780005020
Special Staff 9780002098
Punjab Police Help line 181 Mansa 9646001341

DPRO mansa 01652-228412, 98888-31980, 98721-63872

Agriculture Officer 01652-227226, 88720-26503, 9814551310

DSSO 01652-232869, 98151-73514